Back to Home |
Should have DSL or a T1 line to view
Click pictures to enlarge
Front to Back
1st Row: Sandy Wegner, Jim Horneman, Patty Blake, Carol Falenski, Jack Braun
2nd Row: Tom Uhric, Judy Bliss, Judy Prager, Rich Pinkerton, Linda Zemotel
3rd Row: John Radvan, Mary Beth Hughes, Gabe Kissel, ? , Roger Norris, Barry White .
4th Row: Yvonne Cappelli, Danny Thomas, Lora Lea Cleis, Joe Daum, Miss Weinel
Mrs. Kennedy's 3rd Grade
1st Row: Terry Driver, Nino Sgro, David Pontious, Sheryl Orr, Ardeth Acre, Ray Stawinski, Rita Clark, Cheryl Carlson, Francis Arvelo, Bill Harkleroad, Lessie Ward, Barry Lucas
2nd Row: Glenn Harmon, Ed Shook, Steve Chelko, Virginia Handulic, Marilyn Hild, Ken Grunden, Bonnie Bole Joel Stawinski, Don Wagner, Janet Carnahan
3rd Row: Larry Pepper, Barry McClain, Walter Sell, Charles Brink, Allan Mays, Larry Widmer, Joe Zagst, Loretta Foster, David Evans, Darwin Stivenson
Mrs. Wadding's 3rd Grade
1st Row: Greg Poole, Tom Parker , ? , Judy Bliss, Rich Maxwell, Mary Beth Hughes , Judy Prager ? , John Radvan.
2nd Row: ? , Bill Davis, Rich Pinkerton, Vivian Vecchi, ?, John Salkeld, Lora Cleis .
3rd Row: Rich Popowicz, Tom Stobert, ? , Rich Scranton, Bill Hazlett, Joe Daum, Carol Falenske.
4th Row: Dorthy Swiklinski, Jim Horneman, Jack Braun, Sandy Wegner, Sandy Banister , Linda Zemotel .
5th Row: ? , Patty Blake, Mrs. Wadding
Mrs. Craft's 3rd Grade
1st Row: Roy Haugh, Francis Conroy, Margaret Bartel, Sandy Johns, Ed McClain, Donna Evans, Ken Scharschu, Neal McGee, Jolene Penman, Tim Linnan, Tom Mangol.
Middle Row: Bob Olszewski, Jim Barnett, Paul Raymont, John Harmon, Dick Glock, Geraldine Johnson, Harry Smith, Sue Vantine, Ken Ray, Fred Asay, Patty Eyeberger.
Top Row: Barbara ? , Tim Gifford, Jim Kelly, Joan Voytko, Jack Daly, Charlotte Salata, Paul Fennell, Bill Richards, Tom Delp.
Mrs. Waltenbaugh's 3rd Grade
1st Row: Ginny Aretz, Diana Bollinger, Judith Eckenrod, Bobby Daugherty, Marjorie Teeters, Eleanor Heineman, Betty Ignozzi, Dottie Sue Hunter, Joyce Grinchuck, and Gail Wiles
Center: Carol Lloyd, Marjorie Apostles, Robert Caughtetti, Jerry Stimel, Emogene Manley, Dennis Colgan, Dick Litak, Freddie German
Back: Lovie Lee Scott, Bobby Eloski, Janet Klingensmith, Benny R., Mrs. Waltenbaugh, Paul Marasia, Ricky Sankovich, Jerry Eshenbaugh, Daniel Emanuelson, Carol Powhutsky
5th Grade Pond Street
1st Row: E. Carson, C Wolfe, M Teeters, J Ginchuk, D Bollinger, V Artz, S Maddok, B Ignozzi, E Heineman, L Mangol
2nd Row: L Scott, R Litak, R Sosovicka, N Walker, J Malak, J Eshenbaugh, L Hoscheid, R Hamilton, G Moore, D Cologan, L Jones
3rd Row: Mr. Kocon, P Marasia, L Bastecki, G wiles, J Klingensmith, B Klemzak, D Emanielson, C Loyd, E Manley, D Leyland
Back Row: R Kreminski, D Borowski, P Rhodes, B Spencer, R Sankovitch, T Mialki
1st Row: Mary Simmons, Judy Prager, Joan Wolfe, Yvonne Cappeli, Judy Bliss, Joe Daum, John Radvan
Middle Row: Jack Braun, Tom Stovert, Jim Horneman, Carol Falenske , Linda Zemotel, Paulette Volna
Top Row: Mary , Dorthy Swiklinski , Joan Viana , Sandy Wagner , Patty Blake , Mrs. Waters
Mrs. Stoop's 7th Grade
1st Row: Eugene Thompson, Jolene Penman, Rita Paustenbach, Eileen Gestner, Donna Evans, Elaine Matsik, Geraldine Johnston, Lola Arnold, Sue Vantine, Dick Glock, Loretta Foster
2nd Row: Betty Collins, Ed McClain, Tom Korchinski, Rich Popowicz, Mike Cope, Wayne Stack, Fred Simmons, Ken Scharschu, Don Wagner, Bonnie Bole
3rd Row: Howard Hamilton, Bill Hazlet, Ed Drahos, Tim Balog, Charles Samara, Ray Richter, Ron Ramaley
Mr. Hartge's 9th Grade
1st Row: Ken Ray, Vivian Vecchi, Paula Volna, Theresa Potvoricky, Jollie Querio, Betty Collins, Patty Pierce, Elaine Matsik, Heather Cromer, Donna Helgert, Sandra Hranica, Greg Poole, Rich Maxwell, Dan Schrott
2nd Row: Ron Getty, Ken Zaludny, Nino Sgro, Rich Fishkin, Jim Barnett, Diane Kocon, Ken Grunden, Carol Coriale, Jim Glendening, Geraldine Johnston
3rd Row: Jim Wilson, Joe Welsh, Larry Ballay, Bill Hazlett, Tom Korczynski, Norm Walker, Sylvia Buran, Don Wagner, Loretta Chelko, JoAnn Basato
Mrs. Barnett's 9th Grade
1st Row: Joe Ryznar, Len Sarnosky, Donna Evans, Sheryl Orr, Cheryl Carlson, Suzanne Gearinger, Bonnie Bole, Caroline Dudeck, Janet Carnahan, Peggy McQuade, Nancy Kammerdeiner, Fred Silsby, Jim Carroll.
Middle row: Jim Achmoody, Adam Aretz, Rita Paustenbach, Jolene Penman, Sue Vantine, Eileen Gestner, Lola Arnold, Mary Lee Dodds, Paul Raymont, Rich Popowicz.
Top Row: Dale Brenneman, Rusty Schaeffer, Rich Scranton, Tom Emerson, Neal McGee, Ed Fish, Gene Mrozinski, Don Lamparski, Dave Evans, John Salkeld, Jim Baird, Tom Parker.